Mathieu Newton Sotheby's International Realty
  • SELL WITH US
  • What's Your Home Worth?
  • BUY WITH US
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
894 Properties

894 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Most Recent
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 15 Powder Hill Way #15, Westborough, MA 01581
    1/31 31

    $ 710,000 2.7%

    $ 730,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,784 SqFt

    15 Powder Hill Way #15, Westborough, MA 01581

    Condo

    Listed by Gerald Simone of Mathieu Newton Sotheby's International Realty

  • 27 Meadow Lane, Grafton, MA 01536
    1/39 39

    $ 742,000 6.0%

    $ 700,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,137 SqFt

    27 Meadow Lane, Grafton, MA 01536

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Sydney Padgett of Mathieu Newton Sotheby's International Realty

  • 1 Bell St, North Brookfield, MA 01535
    1/39 39

    $ 425,000 1.3%

    $ 419,500

    4 Beds1.5 Baths1,920 SqFt

    1 Bell St, North Brookfield, MA 01535

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jill Bailey of Redfin Corp.

  • 20-22 Prospect Street, Shrewsbury, MA 01545
    1/39 39

    $ 1,299,900

    $ 1,299,900

    5 Beds4.5 Baths2,595 SqFt

    20-22 Prospect Street, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Chelsea Kelley of Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • 5 Stewart St., Hopkinton, MA 01748
    1/37 37

    $ 928,000 3.1%

    $ 900,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,880 SqFt

    5 Stewart St., Hopkinton, MA 01748

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Ritucci & Swift - Your Home Team of Realty Executives Boston West

  • 57 Harrington Farms Way #57, Shrewsbury, MA 01545
    1/30 30

    $ 520,000 1.9%

    $ 529,900

    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,553 SqFt

    57 Harrington Farms Way #57, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

    Condo

    Listed by Timothy Foley of REMAX Executive Realty

  • 220 Pond Street, Hopkinton, MA 01748
    1/42 42

    $ 925,000

    $ 925,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,146 SqFt

    220 Pond Street, Hopkinton, MA 01748

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jamie Chomo of Mathieu Newton Sotheby's International Realty

  • 24-26 Watt Road, Worcester, MA 01606
    1/41 41

    $ 637,000 1.9%

    $ 625,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,288 SqFt

    24-26 Watt Road, Worcester, MA 01606

    Multi-Family

    Listed by The Balestracci Group of Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • 551 Pleasant St, Paxton, MA 01612
    1/38 38

    $ 305,000 17.4%

    $ 259,900

    2 Beds1.5 Baths1,415 SqFt

    551 Pleasant St, Paxton, MA 01612

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jared Meehan of RE/MAX Bell Park Realty

  • 47 Elm St, North Brookfield, MA 01535
    1/7 7

    $ 135,000 15.1%

    $ 159,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,400 SqFt

    47 Elm St, North Brookfield, MA 01535

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Catherine Meyer of Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

  • 9 Shaker Way #9, Westborough, MA 01581
    1/31 31

    $ 685,000 2.1%

    $ 700,000

    2 Beds2 Baths2,090 SqFt

    9 Shaker Way #9, Westborough, MA 01581

    Condo

• 125 Heritage Dr #125, Northbridge, MA 01588
    1/26 26

    $ 327,500 2.4%

    $ 319,900

    2 Beds1 Bath948 SqFt

    125 Heritage Dr #125, Northbridge, MA 01588

    Condo

    Listed by Patty Palmer of Jack Walker Realtor®

  • 155 Milk St #27, Westborough, MA 01581
    1/39 39

    $ 260,000 1.9%

    $ 265,000

    1 Bed1 Bath721 SqFt

    155 Milk St #27, Westborough, MA 01581

    Condo

    Listed by Sam Takla of Coldwell Banker Realty - Framingham

  • 51 Woodland Dr, Framingham, MA 01701
    1/19 19

    $ 560,000 17.9%

    $ 475,000

    5 Beds2 Baths2,420 SqFt

    51 Woodland Dr, Framingham, MA 01701

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Robert W. Ross of Realty Executives Boston West

  • 57(Lot B) Spring Road, Westborough, MA 01581
    1/42 42

    $ 1,529,000 5.4%

    $ 1,450,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,695 SqFt

    57(Lot B) Spring Road, Westborough, MA 01581

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Michael Mathieu of Mathieu Newton Sotheby's International Realty

  • 37 Oneil Dr, Westborough, MA 01581
    1/41 41

    $ 735,000 6.7%

    $ 689,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,103 SqFt

    37 Oneil Dr, Westborough, MA 01581

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Stephanie Stuchlik of Keller Williams Pinnacle MetroWest

  • 15 N Beacon St #410, Boston, MA 02134
    1/13 13

    $ 390,000 13.1%

    $ 449,000

    1 Bed1 Bath615 SqFt

    15 N Beacon St #410, Boston, MA 02134

    Condo

    Listed by Xuanzi Liu of Engel & Volkers Wellesley

  • 10 Nouvelle Way #T923, Natick, MA 01760

    $ 850,000 2.9%

    $ 875,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,495 SqFt

    10 Nouvelle Way #T923, Natick, MA 01760

    Condo

    Listed by Rhoda Ostrer of Michelle Lane Real Estate

  • 17 Worcester St, Grafton, MA 01519
    1/42 42

    $ 885,000 1.7%

    $ 900,000

    5 Beds3 Baths3,811 SqFt

    17 Worcester St, Grafton, MA 01519

    Single Family Home

• 65 Depot Rd #A, Oxford, MA 01540
    1/17 17

    $ 269,900

    $ 269,900

    2 Beds1 Bath650 SqFt

    65 Depot Rd #A, Oxford, MA 01540

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Suzann Gavin of Northeast Properties Real Estate LLC

  • 13 Melrose Street #13, Framingham, MA 01702
    1/24 24

    $ 700,000

    $ 699,900

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,925 SqFt

    13 Melrose Street #13, Framingham, MA 01702

    Condo

    Listed by Ashley Desmond of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

  • 168 Upton Street #16, Grafton, MA 01519
    1/31 31

    $ 430,000 4.4%

    $ 450,000

    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,846 SqFt

    168 Upton Street #16, Grafton, MA 01519

    Condo

    Listed by Jennifer Juliano of Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

  • 3 Shoreham St, Worcester, MA 01605
    1/41 41

    $ 579,900

    $ 579,900

    4 Beds1.5 Baths1,848 SqFt

    3 Shoreham St, Worcester, MA 01605

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Rosa Wyse of Champion Real Estate, Inc.

  • 139 Davis St, Northborough, MA 01532
    1/25 25

    $ 480,000 4.0%

    $ 500,000

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,746 SqFt

    139 Davis St, Northborough, MA 01532

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Karen Scopetski of Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 38
default
Mathieu Newton Sotheby's International Realty

Justine Mathieu AN 9520295

+1(508) 466-7186 [email protected]

10 West Main Street, Westborough, MA, 01581, United States
    • SELL WITH US
    • What's Your Home Worth?
    • BUY WITH US

Get My App

Mathieu Newton Sotheby's International Realty is licensed in the state of Massachusetts (license #9764).

© 2020 Mathieu Newton, LLC. All rights reserved.

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.